関連サービス

大会情報


大会名:第7回大阪シニアサッカーリーグ【O-50】


組合せ編集




■ブロック:A



日付(曜) 会場 時間 HOME 対戦 AWAY
19/03/10(日) 12:55 北河内FC 0-3 箕面ホーリン
19/03/10(日) 12:00 FC FENICE 0-2 ニコルスFCシニア
19/03/10(日) 11:05 FC大阪VIDA 2-1 大阪オールドボーイズ
19/03/10(日) 10:10 大阪フットボールクラブ 0-0 2018ニコルスシニア
19/03/03(日) 11:55 大阪フットボールクラブ 0-2 箕面ホーリン
19/03/03(日) 11:00 北河内FC 0-3 ニコルスFCシニア
19/03/03(日) 10:05 FC大阪VIDA 1-1 FC FENICE
19/03/03(日) 09:10 大阪オールドボーイズ 0-1 2018ニコルスシニア
19/02/24(日) 13:45 FC大阪VIDA 4-0 北河内FC
19/02/24(日) 13:45 大阪オールドボーイズ 1-2 箕面ホーリン
19/02/24(日) 12:50 FC FENICE 0-0 2018ニコルスシニア
19/02/24(日) 12:50 大阪フットボールクラブ 0-5 ニコルスFCシニア
19/02/17(日) 15:40 大阪オールドボーイズ 0-0 ニコルスFCシニア
19/02/03(日) 11:55 大阪オールドボーイズ 3-0 大阪フットボールクラブ
19/02/03(日) 11:00 FC FENICE 2-0 北河内FC
19/02/03(日) 10:05 2018ニコルスシニア 2-1 箕面ホーリン
19/02/03(日) 09:10 FC大阪VIDA 1-0 ニコルスFCシニア
19/01/27(日) 15:40 FC FENICE 3-0 箕面ホーリン
19/01/27(日) 14:45 FC大阪VIDA 1-0 大阪フットボールクラブ
19/01/27(日) 13:50 北河内FC 0-2 2018ニコルスシニア
19/01/20(日) 16:05 FC FENICE 3-0 大阪フットボールクラブ
19/01/20(日) 14:10 大阪オールドボーイズ 2-0 北河内FC
19/01/14(月) 16:05 FC大阪VIDA 0-1 箕面ホーリン
19/01/14(月) 15:10 2018ニコルスシニア 1-1 ニコルスFCシニア
18/12/23(日) 11:55 大阪フットボールクラブ 0-2 北河内FC
18/12/23(日) 11:00 FC FENICE 1-2 大阪オールドボーイズ
18/12/23(日) 10:05 FC大阪VIDA 1-0 2018ニコルスシニア
18/12/23(日) 09:10 ニコルスFCシニア 2-0 箕面ホーリン



■ブロック:B



日付(曜) 会場 時間 HOME 対戦 AWAY
19/03/10(日) 11:55 9FCコレーガ 0-6 ブレス大阪
19/03/10(日) 11:00 CLUB EAST 2-5 吹田ジョカトーレ50
19/03/10(日) 10:05 FC岸和田シニア 0-0 マイスターFCシニア
19/03/10(日) 09:10 アトムズシニア 0-1 高槻ドリームス
19/03/03(日) 13:45 FC岸和田シニア 0-3 高槻ドリームス
19/03/03(日) 13:45 9FCコレーガ 2-0 CLUB EAST
19/03/03(日) 12:50 アトムズシニア 0-2 ブレス大阪
19/03/03(日) 12:50 吹田ジョカトーレ50 2-2 マイスターFCシニア
19/02/24(日) 11:55 9FCコレーガ 0-1 マイスターFCシニア
19/02/24(日) 11:00 吹田ジョカトーレ50 0-0 高槻ドリームス
19/02/24(日) 10:05 FC岸和田シニア 0-5 ブレス大阪
19/02/24(日) 09:10 アトムズシニア 3-0 CLUB EAST
19/02/17(日) 14:45 9FCコレーガ 1-5 高槻ドリームス
19/02/17(日) 13:50 吹田ジョカトーレ50 0-9 ブレス大阪
19/02/17(日) 12:55 FC岸和田シニア 1-2 CLUB EAST
19/02/03(日) 13:30 アトムズシニア 1-0 マイスターFCシニア
19/01/27(日) 12:00 アトムズシニア 1-0 9FCコレーガ
19/01/27(日) 11:05 FC岸和田シニア 1-3 吹田ジョカトーレ50
19/01/27(日) 10:10 高槻ドリームス 0-1 マイスターFCシニア
19/01/27(日) 09:15 CLUB EAST 0-4 ブレス大阪
19/01/13(日) 16:05 アトムズシニア 1-1 吹田ジョカトーレ50
19/01/13(日) 15:10 FC岸和田シニア 1-2 9FCコレーガ
19/01/13(日) 14:15 ブレス大阪 4-0 マイスターFCシニア
19/01/13(日) 13:20 CLUB EAST 0-4 高槻ドリームス
18/12/23(日) 11:55 高槻ドリームス 0-4 ブレス大阪
18/12/23(日) 11:00 CLUB EAST 0-2 マイスターFCシニア
18/12/23(日) 10:05 9FCコレーガ 0-1 吹田ジョカトーレ50
18/12/23(日) 09:10 アトムズシニア 3-0 FC岸和田シニア